Baobab Oil

KSh2,000.00

We offer you “Baobab Oil” also called as “Baobab Seed Oil” describes by its numerous benefits and enriched minerals. Our Baobab Seed Oil is native to Africa, used by African women for health and beauty purpose. When poured on hands, it gives silky smooth touch and absorbs quickly by the skin without any greasy feelings. Our Baobab Oil has nutty smell with yellowish golden in color. Baobab Oil is also known for its regeneration properties as it heals cracked and dry skin to make it smooth and soft that include stretch marks.

25 in stock

SKU: Baobab oil Category:

Description

We offer you “Baobab Oil” also called as “Baobab Seed Oil” describes by its numerous benefits and enriched minerals. Our Baobab Seed Oil is native to Africa, used by African women for health and beauty purpose. When poured on hands, it gives silky smooth touch and absorbs quickly by the skin without any greasy feelings. Our Baobab Oil has nutty smell with yellowish golden in color. Baobab Oil is also known for its regeneration properties as it heals cracked and dry skin to make it smooth and soft that include stretch marks.

Our Baobab Oil contains Omega and exotic fatty acids with vitamins.

Product:          Baobab Oil

Net weight 200 ml

Suitable For:   skin moisturizer, slow down the aging process, helps in reduction of skin pigmentation and slowly reduces fine lines from eyes.

Ingredients:      omega fatty acids like Omega 3, Omega 6 and Omega 9. Exotic fatty acids include Dihydrosterculic acid, Sterculic acid, Malvalic acid, Linoleic acid, Palmitic acid, Arachidic acid, Oleic acid, Stearic acid, Vitamin A, Vitamin E, Vitamin D, and Vitamin K

Price:               2000/-.

Baobab Oil

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Baobab Oil”

Your email address will not be published.

Scroll to top